Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Demmi Valentine Updated Dec 23, 2014 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Demmi Valentine
Aliases: Demi Valentine
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: October 24, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 2113
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Demmi Valentine is from Florida and now lives in Carson City, Nevada where she works as an escort at the Love Ranch. She has worked in the adult industry since she was 18 as an escort and dancer. She has her own site DemmiValentineXXX.com. She made her modeling debut in September 2014 and went hardcore the next month.

She is 5'4 and measures 40-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress