Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Contessa Rose Updated Mar 14, 2019 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Contessa Rose
Aliases: Mistress Cuntessa
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: August 1, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1163 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Contessa Rose is from Decatur, Georgia. She began modeling in 2009. Before that she worked in a book store, she also does belly dancing, is a swinger (does that mean she's married?) and is bisexual.

She describes herself as dark and edgy and I found a reference to her as Mistress Cuntessa, so perhaps she's a dominatrix as well.

She is 5'3 and measures 38-30-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Galleries (29 total)

( = new)
Boob Science: Girlfriend Stealer  Boob Science: Girlfriend Stealer Sex at the Score office Sex at the Score office  Boob call POV Working her boobs and pussy  Contessa Will Be Your Server  Hot redhead at your service  Boob science babe gets fucked  Contessa Rose gets fucked hard in every position
Video Uploads (4 total)
Boob Science: Girlfrien... videoAdded: 2019-03-10
Sex At The SCORE Office... videoAdded: 2019-01-07
Boob Call P.O.V. videoAdded: 2018-03-26
Contessa Will Be Your S... videoAdded: 2017-03-28
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress