Lana's Big Boobs
Chessie Moore Rating: 8.8/10
Pornstar Chessie Moore
Aliases: Chesty Moore, Chessy Moore, Chessie More, Vixen, Robin
Cup size: 44H
Birthdate: September 8,1959 ()
Model Rank: 13
Categories: Slim  H Cup  Blonde  
Chessie Moore was born in Denver, Colorado and was adopted at 2 months old. She grew up with an older brother and younger sister and had a happy childhood. She has been married twice. Her first marriage produced 3 children and her second husband had three of his own children. Her second marriage to BDS (Big Daddy Steven) has lasted over 22 years.

Before Chessie became a stripper she was a licensed nurse for a year but decided her swinging lifestyle and the nursing profession didn't mix so she left nursing forever. Her natural breasts were small, saggy and lopsided so she got her first implants. They looked very natural and most people assumed they were. Her first layout was for Gent in 1989 and she continues to make movies for her own website but doesn't make any more commercial flicks.

Chessie has had many ups and downs in her career, the most shocking was the bestiality movies she made in europe. While legal in some countries there, her fans in many countries were disgusted by her doggy shenanigans and it has defined her career to a certain degree. There are three things Chessie is generally known for (besides her huge tits) it is her willingness to do anything on camera, her ability to get in these contortionist positions and her bestiality films.

Rate her:

Similar: Brooke Britt / Christine Allure / Deena Duos / Sharon Pink / Toppsy Curvy
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 3 total
( = new)
Chessie Moore clips Chessie Moore in blue Chessie Moore spreads her pussy
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Sexual Exuberance &... videoAdded: 2013-11-28

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress