Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Candace Von Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Candace Von
Aliases: Candice Von, Candace Vonn
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: September 19, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 532 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Candace Von was born in the Bronx, New York and is currently living in Hollywood, California. She is part African-American and part Dominican Republican and all slut. She began doing porn in 2005 and is going to college part time. Her movies range from dominatrix to anal creampie and retired in 2012.

She is 5'9 and measures 40-27-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 2 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress