Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Camille Morgan Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Camille Morgan
Aliases: Chimille Morgan
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: January 1, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 593 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Camille Morgan was born in New Jersey and has worked as a bus driver, as a model in music videos and now she's made the jump to adult modelling. She decided to try it out in late 2007 and sent some photos of herself into Scoreland.

She left the industry the same year to pursue her degree in Sociology and Psychology. Four years later in 2011, she returned to modeling.

Camille is 5'8" and measures 40-27-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress