Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Camille Morgan Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Camille Morgan
Aliases: Chimille Morgan
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: January 1, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 583
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Camille Morgan was born in New Jersey and has worked as a bus driver, as a model in music videos and now she's made the jump to adult modelling. She decided to try it out in late 2007 and sent some photos of herself into Scoreland.

She left the industry the same year to pursue her degree in Sociology and Psychology. Four years later in 2011, she returned to modeling.

Camille is 5'8" and measures 40-27-38.


Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Candace Von / Danesha Marquel
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 16 total
( = new)
Camille Morgan oils her big ass and huge tits Camille Morgan sucks his cock and titty fucks him Camille Morgan gives a good lay Camille Morgan does a double header Camille Morgan fucked at both ends Camille Morgans first XXX Camille Morgan gets nailed to the couch Camille Morgan fucks and sucks Bootilicious Camille Morgan Camille Morgan makes herself cum
Video Uploads
/ 11 total
Off the charts with Cam... videoAdded: 2015-01-29
Lay me good. Starring: ... videoAdded: 2014-05-23
Camille Morgans First F... videoAdded: 2014-03-26
Camille Morgan's First ... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Camille Morgan's Double... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Camille Morgan's Double... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Camille Morgan's First ... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Camille Morgan's First ... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Camille Morgan's Double... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Camille Morgan's Double... videoAdded: 2012-02-16
Camille Morgan's First ... videoAdded: 2011-12-21

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress