Lana's Big Boobs
Bubble Kay Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Bubble Kay
Aliases: Brenda, Janne Hollan, Jana
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: June 25, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 854 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Bubble Kay is from a small town just outside of Prague, Czech Republic. She began modeling around October 2010. She has worked as a receptionist in a hotel and is now an insurance agent who is hopefully moving into modeling full time.

Bubble Kay, who likes to be called Bubbles, has modeled under the names Janne and Brenda as well.

Her measurements are 38-29-39 and she is 5'5".

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland
Similar: Anny Zemly / Curvy Kaitlin / Cynthia Romero / Deirdre Collins / Ellie May / Gabriella Michaels / Harmony Heart / Linsey Ward / London Andrews
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 29 total
( = new)
Bubble Kay teases with her curves in her bed Janne Hollan getting naked then taking a shower Bubble Kay sexy secretary strip Janne Hollan strips and shows off her huge natural boobs Bubble Kay reveals her full tits Bubble Kay busts out her perky boobs Janne Hollan sexy red and black outfit Janne Hollan rubs her tits all over a mirror Janne Hollan big beautiful boob Bubble Kay naked and wet
Video Uploads
/ 6 total
Bubble Kay - Auto body... videoAdded: 2016-03-15
How To Take A Shower By... videoAdded: 2014-07-15
Bra & Stocking Stuffer ... videoAdded: 2014-03-03
Bubble Kay Lady Gagazon... videoAdded: 2013-09-22
Janne Hollan In Berlin ... videoAdded: 2013-05-11
How To Take A Shower By... videoAdded: 2012-10-02

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress