Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.1/10

Linsey Ward Rating: 8.1/10

Big boob star Linsey Ward
Aliases: Lindsey Word, Lindsey Ward
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: September 21, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 152 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Linsey Ward, her real name (and her middle name is Dawn), is from Lincolnshire, UK and began dancing while in college for extra money. In 2001 she started modeling for Scoreland. She has only done solo shoots. In 2002 she became a brunette for a short while but returned as a blonde soon after. It looked like she was gone for good in 2004 and she wasn't seen for 3 years until she returned in April 2007. She was still a blonde but she has put on some weight and her tits have swelled even bigger with the extra pounds. Sweet, curvy and all natural - Linsey has stolen many hearts and we hope she will be around modeling for a while longer.




Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress