Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Bailey Santana/Tiffany Blake Updated Mar 07, 2018 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Bailey Santana/Tiffany Blake
Aliases: Tiffany Blake, Bailey Santanna, Buffie
Cup size: 38G
Birthdate: September 25, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 823
Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
When this model caught my eye as Bailey Santana on Feed her, Fuck her I thought she was a newcomer. Turns out she's been modeling since 1999 under various names, mostly as Tiffany Blake.

Bailey, who is from Minneapolis, has also worked as a feature dancer and dominatrix in San Francisco. She also had her own site for a couple of years (baileysantana.com) but it closed.

She also runs her own modeling agency geared towards bbws (Tiffany Blake Modeling) and production company.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Touch My Melons / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress