Lana's Big Boobs
Ava Devine Rating: 8.1/10
Pornstar Ava Devine
Aliases: Divine, Eva Devine, Karen Little
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1974 ()
Model Rank: 123 ↑
Categories: Slim  Asian  DD Cup  Brunette  
Ava (also known as Ava Divine and Karen Little) was born on Long Island, New York and when she turned 18 she got a job as an escort and hasn't stopped fucking since then.

In 2003, while dancing at the Crazy Horse II in Las Vegas she released her first porn film (Tit Mania 12), appeared in Scoreland and in Milf Hunter as well.

While she is exotic looking (Asian-Italian) it's her simmering sexuality, love for anal sex and willingness to do anything that keeps men coming back to her. This is one slut that is always a whore in the bedroom!

She is still releasing films and doing photo layouts and winning awards for it as well. In 2005, she won 'Best Oral Sex Scene' for the movie Cum Swallowing Whores 2 (watch it here.)

She had her breasts reduced from her regular 38F to a 36DD in 2005. The reduction was brought on by a bad boob job. Her career was put on hold until January 2006 when she returned as lusty as ever.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Bang Brothers / LemmeCheck
Similar: Armie Flores / Francine Dee / Jessie Lee
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 705 total
( = new)
Checking My Clit Clip#4 Checking My Clit Clip#3 Checking My Clit Clip#2 Checking My Clit Clip#1 Choked by Vanitys Cock Clip#4 Choked by Vanitys Cock Clip#3 Choked by Vanitys Cock Clip#2 Choked by Vanitys Cock Clip#1 Nurse Ava Needs Semen! Clip#4 Nurse Ava Needs Semen! Clip#3
Video Uploads
/ 23 total
Ava Devine,My Friend's ... videoAdded: 2016-09-18
Ava Devine,My First Sex... videoAdded: 2016-09-13
Ava Devine 2,My Friend'... videoAdded: 2016-09-04
Ava Devine,My Wife's Ho... videoAdded: 2016-08-18
Ava Devine,Seduced By A... videoAdded: 2016-08-07
Ava Devine videoAdded: 2015-12-09
This acclaimed new seri... videoAdded: 2015-11-18
Keiran & Ava Devine hav... videoAdded: 2015-03-29
What do Nikita Von Jame... videoAdded: 2014-12-04
Ava Devine can't wait f... videoAdded: 2014-12-04
Monster Cock For Her Li... videoAdded: 2014-10-18
Nina gets a visit from ... videoAdded: 2014-08-07
When we first arrived h... videoAdded: 2014-04-16
Sascha is in a coma. Nu... videoAdded: 2014-02-15
Ava Devine,My Friend's ... videoAdded: 2013-12-20
Ava Devine,Seduced By A... videoAdded: 2013-11-27
Mrs. Devine #3,My Frien... videoAdded: 2013-11-21
Ava Devine knows that h... videoAdded: 2013-10-19
Ava Devine,Seduced By A... videoAdded: 2013-10-09
Avaa rides that cock an... videoAdded: 2011-03-28
Now this is the kind of... videoAdded: 2010-09-13
Ava answers some questi... videoAdded: 2010-09-12
Is there ava a time Mrs... videoAdded: 2010-09-12

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress