Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Armie Flores Updated Oct 06, 2016 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Armie Flores
Aliases: Armie Fortes, Armie Field
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 915
Categories: Slim  Asian  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Armie Flores was born and raised in the Phillipines and currently lives in Los Angeles, California. She began modeling part time in 2010 as a hobby and her real passion is art (drawing and painting).

Armie is 5'2 and measures 34-24-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress