Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Armie Flores Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Armie Flores
Aliases: Armie Fortes, Armie Field
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 917 ↑
Categories: Slim  Asian  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Armie Flores was born and raised in the Phillipines and currently lives in Los Angeles, California. She began modeling part time in 2010 as a hobby and her real passion is art (drawing and painting).

Armie is 5'2 and measures 34-24-34.



Similar: Ava Devine / Francine Dee / Jessie Lee
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 29 total
( = new)
Armie in hot pink booty shorts Armie in a tiny top Super villain Armie in black The girl with the golden guns Hot shots of Armie Armie Field teases in pink Hard body and huge tits Armie in a slinky dress Shes sexy in pink Exclusive action girl Armie Field

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress