Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Asstyn Martin Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Asstyn Martin
Aliases: Asstyn Martyn
Cup size: 38H
Birthdate: July 7, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 1813 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Asstyn Martin, or Martyn, is from Ohio. She made her porn debut in 2017 and also has her own site.

She is 5'3 and measures 38-39-56.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress