Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Anastasiya Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Anastasiya
Aliases: Anastasiya (Anilos)
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1619
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Anastasiya is a soft sexy MILF from Uzbekistan. She made her modeling debut in December 2018.

She is 5'5 and measures 36-30-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Touch My Melons / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Galleries (4 total)

( = new)
Big Natural Tits Curvy Babe Naughty Housewife Thigh Highs
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress