Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Wow Nikki Updated Jan 24, 2012 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Wow Nikki
Aliases: Wow Nicki, Wow Nicky
Cup size: 38E
Birthdate: June 21, 1964 ()
Model Rank: 1288 ↑
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Wow Nikki was born in Salt Lake City, Utah and worked as a dancer posing for Scoreland and xlGirls in 2003. Around the same time she gave up stripping, bought a webcam and opened her own webcam show site from home at WowNikki.com.

She lived in Ontario, California and currently lives outside Palm Springs in the Inland Empire area. She also works as an escort there as well and has a site here.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress