Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Alyssa West Rating: 7.1/10

Pornstar Alyssa West
Aliases: Alisa West
Cup size: 36EE
Birthdate: October 3, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1372 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Redhead  
Biography:
Alyssa West is originally from Tyler, Texas. After graduating high school, she moved to Sherman Oaks, California to become a porn star. She's appeared on plenty of websites - her hair ranging from platinum blonde to deep red but with the same horn dog look and big tits. She is currently in college to become a Registered Nurse and had a child in March 2006. Sometimes she works under the name Alisa West.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress