Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Redd Adaire Updated Feb 24, 2014 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Redd Adaire
Aliases: Red Adare, Redd Adair
Cup size: 36GG(UK)
Birthdate: May 26, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 276
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Redhead  
Biography:
Redd Adaire was born in Oxford but raised in South Africa. She moved back to London where she works as a stripper and part time model. Redd's voluptuous body and natural boobs are topped by her gorgeous green eyes and red hair.

She spends most of her time dancing, doing strip-a-grams, biker shows, stag parties and the such around England and not much modelling unfortunately. She also only does softcore.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Bra Busters of Britain
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress