Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Alix Lakehurst Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Alix Lakehurst
Aliases: Alex Lakehurst, Alioop
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: February 25, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 238
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Alix Lakehurst, aka Alioop, was born and raised in Chicago, Illinois. She wanted to become a fashion designer and ended up getting a Bachelors Degree in Fine Arts. She worked crap retail jobs while designing clothes on the side but was bored and looking for some fun in her life. She answered a singles ad and ended up dating an editor for the porn reviewer site Mr. Skin.

Her boyfriend convinced her to start writing reviews and doing interviews for the site. Alix had always been a bit on the prudish side but decided to give it a go. As you can see, it really brought her out of her shell. In early 2007, Alix began posing for magazines and sites - doing mainly hardcore amateur films. She runs her own blog site here.


Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls / Plumper Pass / Live WebCam / Bang Brothers
Similar: Aria Skye / Bunny Brooks / Cherry / Dani Moore / Daphne Carter / Holly Wood / Ivy / Jessica Turner / Nikky Wilder / Sandra Boobies / Stefani / Suzumi Wilder / Vicky Claire
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 48 total
( = new)
Alixs BBC report Tit smothering black stud Bust cream for Alix Lakehurst Breast of XLGirls Blow Jobs 2 Rubbing up her huge boobs Alix Lakehurst in Big Tit Rubdown Alix Lakehurst in Hooter Hospital Nurse Alix heals a hard on Naughty nurse Alix Lakehurst takes his temperature Hot Alix gets double penetration
Video Uploads
/ 18 total
Alix Lakehurst's BBC Re... videoAdded: 2016-11-23
Bust Cream For Alix Lak... videoAdded: 2016-09-06
Alix Lakehurst is a big... videoAdded: 2015-09-01
I'm too busty for my to... videoAdded: 2015-01-24
Big Boobs For The Geeky... videoAdded: 2014-06-02
Nurse Alix Lakehurst he... videoAdded: 2014-01-27
Bust Cream For Alix Lak... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Alix Lakehurst Returns ... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Bust Cream For Alix Lak... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Alix Lakehurst Returns ... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Bust Cream For Alix Lak... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Alix Lakehurst Returns ... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Bust Cream For Alix Lak... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Alix Lakehurst Returns ... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Big Boob Camp with Alix... videoAdded: 2013-10-17
Busty Alix Plunges Puss... videoAdded: 2010-10-01
Bust Cream For Alix Lak... videoAdded: 2010-09-22
Alix Lakehurst Returns ... videoAdded: 2010-09-10

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress