Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Zuzanna Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Zuzanna
Aliases: Zuzana, Zdenka
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: August 9, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 652
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Not too much is known about this gorgeous Zuzanna, sometimes credited as Zuzana or Zdenka. She began modeling in 1999 and is based out of the Czech Republic. She has mainly modeled for Scoreland - doing plenty of shoots and movies for them. This big tit babe has slimmed down slightly in her career but one thing hasn't changed and that is she likes it up the ass. If you like watching a big tit babe take it up the ass in about every position and with cocks coming at her pussy and mouth at the same time - then Zuzanna is your woman. Almost every shoot where there is a dick in she ends up getting her ass fucked. She loves it! All natural, sometimes blonde and sometimes a redhead - Zuzanna is a big tit babe that is seriously under appreciated. She's got a big star aura about her and all the goods to back it up as well. Plus she's got the best movie title ever (I think) - Zuzanna's Anal Rampage. If you don't know Zuzanna then you're about to become a fan.





Similar: Carrie Ashton / Contessa Rose / Desiree / Destiny Rose / Jane Blow / Jessica Taylor / Kaycee Barnes / Sofie Style / Tasha Cole
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Zuzanna fucking on the couch Zuzanna in fishnets Zuzanna in a threesome Zuzanna sucking cock

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress