Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Zena Fulsom Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Zena Fulsom
Aliases: Zena Fulsome Zena Fullsome Zena Fullsom
Cup size: 120QQQ
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1011 ↓
Categories: Slim  L Cup+  Blonde  
Biography:
Are they natural? Are they just rubber tits attached to her? Zena always claimed that they are real but ..well they sure as hell don't look real! Most people agree that they were just crazy prosthetic boobs glued on her. Some people are still debating this 15 years after her debut in 1991 though. Not much is known about Zena before her porn career and nothing has been found out about her since she retired in 1994.

Reports have her being from London where she was a stripper but also there are reports that she is from Yorkshire. No one knows when she was born. No one knows what she is doing now. She did do one hardcore film in 1994. Some say her real name is Hannah Turlington.

Zena's 'sister' is porn star Cindy Fulsom who also shares her amazing measurements of 120QQQ. Maybe she just borrowed her plastic breasts. Maybe it's genetic.




Similar: Beshine / Chelsea Charms / Crystal Storm
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 1 total
( = new)
Zena Fulsom and her gigantic tits

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress