Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Yolanda Haskins Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Yolanda Haskins
Aliases: Mo Springbank, Miss Twin Volcanoes
Cup size:
Birthdate: 1967 ()
Model Rank: 1077
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  L Cup+  
Biography:
Yolanda Haskins or Miss Twin Volcanoes, real name Tolanda, was from Los Angeles, California. She was working as a street walker when a producer from UdderValleyRanch.com saw her and handed her his card. Her first movie was in 1986 and she appeared under the names Mo Springback, Yolanda and Miss Twin Volcanoes.

Yolanda suffered from drug addiction throughout her short career and died of a crack overdose in 1997. She was described as shy, submissive, always wanting more sex and loving it.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Yolanda Haskins Erupting Volcanoes clips 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress