Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Yanine Diaz Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Yanine Diaz
Aliases: Yannine, Janine Diaz
Cup size: 30FF
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1009
Categories: Slim  Latina  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
In November of 2002 Yanine made her debut appearance in Scoreland. Born in Cuba and currently living in the Dominican Republic, Yanine has beauty and brains (and big dark natural tits). She attended college and got a degree in Thermal Power Engineering while working in hotels and as a catalog model (shoes, check out those perfect toes). Not happy with that career, Yanine turned to Graphic Design and currently works as a Graphic Designer. Periodically a lucky photo team flies down to the Dominican Republic to shoot Yanine stripping, spreading, bouncing and caressing her ever growing tits. Yes, I said ever growing - in the early 2000's she was a DD cup, by 2003 she was an FF cup. Stay tuned for the next update on their size.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress