Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.8/10
Barocca Rating: 8.8/10
Pornstar Barocca
Aliases: Baracca
Cup size: 66FF
Birthdate: August 24, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 23 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Before getting into porn this Compton, California (or Bethesda, MD) beauty worked as a lab technician in a genetic engineering company. She left that to work in banking but her sexuality oozed through and she made some enemies in the office. A friend suggested dancing and Barocca knew right away she found her new career.

She called herself the Brazilian Bombshell and you can see why. This woman is flawless, from her long legs, mocha skin, hard body, huge rack (it's implants but they look damn good) and gorgeous face. From 1997 to 2001 Barocca graced some of the hottest websites and made 10 movies. She retired from the business then and there is no word on what she's doing now. She did always say she wanted to be a Voice Talent so who knows - maybe the next smurf or whatever is this amazing beauty.




Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress