Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Whitney Wonders Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Whitney Wonders
Aliases: Whittney Wonders
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: May 22, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 529
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Whitney Wonders is a world class feature dancer. Billed as being the most original, innovative and energetic, she delivers a show that will pop your eyes along with your pants buttons. Whitney has only been in a handful of movies and pic sets of her are pretty rare considering she's been around for over a decade.

Her history is a bit vague - I think she's from Houston, Texas and is living in Italy. She is also one of the original hooter girls - the seventh hired in fact. With her long red hair, sparkling green eyes, shapely legs and firm tits Whitney will probably still be dancing in another 10 years. Her beauty is timeless even if some of her hairstyles look from the 1980's.

Whitney continued to dance and tour as a feature dancer while taking a break from modeling. In the summer of 2006 she returned to modeling looking just as hot and stacked as ever. On September 2, 2007 Whitney got married.

She is 5'2 and measures 52-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 1 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress