Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Rachel Steele Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Rachel Steele
Aliases: Lusty Leigh, Rachel Steel, Mistress Rachel Steele
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: November 27, 1962 ()
Model Rank: 2227
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Rachel Steele is from Boston, Massachusetts. She began fetish modeling/bdsm in 2008 and opened her own porn production company, Red MILF Productions, in 2009 out of Tampa, Florida.

She is 5'6 and measures 36-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress