Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.8/10
Violet Addams Rating: 6.8/10
Pornstar Violet Addams
Aliases: Violet Adams
Cup size: 38G
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1445 ↓
Categories: Plump  BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Violet Addams is from Providence, Rhode Island. While training to be a pastry chef and working in an adult store, she decided to try out modeling. Her first shoot was in April 2012.

Violet is 5'5 and measures 46-35-41.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Plumper Pass
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 11 total
( = new)
Violet Addams takes it up the ass Violet Addams oiled and fucked hard Violet Addams rides his cock with her big boobs out Violet Addams sucks and fucks Pale Violet Addams and her pale big boobs Violet Addams gets hot and horny Violet Addams gives an excellent blowjob Violet Addams plays with her nipples and tits Violet Addams gets fucked Violet Addams takes it up the ass

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress