Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Violet Addams Updated Aug 02, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Violet Addams
Aliases: Violet Adams
Cup size: 38G
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1843 ↓
Categories: Plump  BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Violet Addams is from Providence, Rhode Island. While training to be a pastry chef and working in an adult store, she decided to try out modeling. Her first shoot was in April 2012.

Violet is 5'5 and measures 46-35-41.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (11 total)

( = new)
Bring That Butt Over Here Bring That Butt Over Here  Ultra Violet  Shes no shrinking violet Violet Addams rides his cock with her big boobs out Violet Addams sucks and fucks  Pale Violet Addams and her pale big boobs Violet Addams plays with her nipples and tits Violet Addams gets fucked Violet Addams takes it up the ass 
Video Uploads (2 total)
Bring That Butt Over He... videoAdded: 2018-07-30
Ultra Violet videoAdded: 2018-03-07
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress