Lana's Big Boobs


Trudi Stephens Rating: 8.0/10

Pornstar Trudi Stephens
Aliases: Vixen, Trudy Stephens
Cup size: 34J
Birthdate: 1969 ()
Model Rank: 313 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  J Cup  Redhead  
Trudi Stephens is from Northhamptonshire, England. In 2007, she began modeling under the name Vixen and changed her name to Trudi Stephens in 2008.

Trudi has appeared on a few websites in 2007 and 2008 and has consistently mixed a goth, fetish and milf look that is unique and very sensual.

In mid-2009 many of her online model portfolio pages were removed, along with her myspace page and the rumor began circulating that she retired from the adult industry.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress