Lana's Big Boobs


Tiana Rose Rating: 7.6/10

Pornstar Tiana Rose
Aliases: Tianna Rose
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: June 12, 1957 ()
Model Rank: 637
Categories: Milf  Naturals  Brunette  
Originally from New York, Tiana has been an escort down in Las Vegas, Nevada for awhile. She works at either the Bunny Ranch or Miss Kitty's. Tiana claims to give the worlds best blow job - having the hand and mouth action down pat - and from reading her reviews it sounds like she does.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress