Lana's Big Boobs
Teddi Barrett Rating: 8.8/10
Pornstar Teddi Barrett
Aliases: Teddy, Teddi Barett
Cup size: 88JJJ
Birthdate: 1959 ()
Model Rank: 17
Categories: Slim  Milf  J Cup  Redhead  
Teddi Barrett was born in Memphis, Tennessee and grew up to be a wife, mother of 2 sons and a machinist/mechanic until her husband was killed in a car accident. Left with the care of her two small kids, she went back to school, got her GED, and went on to college to get a degree in Physical Therapy. Holding down two jobs, going to school and being a mom was just too much so Teddi turned to dancing to earn money and free up some of her time. That was in 1995 by 1996 she began her hardcore career.

What Teddi lacks in beauty she has more then made up with tit size and kinkiness. Teddi has the 'silly string' implants that keep growing and growing. Putting her in the same monster sized league as Chelsea Charms and Minka. She also has never shyed away from the kinkier stuff. Fisting, pissing, huge dildos, anal and squirting - Teddi does it all.

In 1997 she took a year off to have a third child and returned in 1999 to hit the road again as a feature dancer and living her fantasy by being 'as nasty as possible'.

Rate her:

More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 4 total
( = new)
Teddi Barret soaps her massive tits Teddi Barrett gets wet and clean Teddi Barrett gets herself off Teddi Barrett fucks and licks another chick

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress