Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Taylor Stevens Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Taylor Stevens
Aliases: Tailor, Taylor Stephens, taylorstevens00
Cup size: 46FFF
Birthdate: 1980 ()
Model Rank: 294
Categories: Slim  Indian  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Taylor Stevens was born in a suburb outside of Toronto, Ontario (Canada) and is Lebanese. She was a student at the University of Toronto where she studies Criminology and hopes to one day be a police detective. Taylor isn't a dancer/stripper and got into porn the way millions of other women have - on their webcams.

Taylor describes herself as a bisexual who loves sex (especially doggystyle) who has a wild temper that she blames on her mid-eastern heritage.

At the start of her career, Taylor was a voluptuous all natural BBW but by mid-2008, Taylor shed the weight and got breast implants and has turned into a hard body, super stacked model.



Similar:
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 18 total
( = new)
Taylor Stevens big boobs by the pool Taylor Stevens sexy in orange Taylor Stevens on Twitter Taylor Stevens in a peach bra Taylor Stevens in the pool Taylor Stevens in blue fishnet top Taylor Stevens jiggles her big tits Taylor Stevens and her water boobs Taylor Stevens is a Score Girl Taylor Stevens big tits in the tub
Video Uploads
/ 9 total
So we thought it might ... videoAdded: 2016-04-01
Today we are thrilled t... videoAdded: 2014-11-02
Today we are thrilled t... videoAdded: 2014-11-01
One of our very favorit... videoAdded: 2014-08-25
One of our very favorit... videoAdded: 2014-08-24
Today we are thrilled t... videoAdded: 2014-03-17
Over two hours of amazi... videoAdded: 2014-03-10
Her initials are 'TS' w... videoAdded: 2014-03-07
One of our very favorit... videoAdded: 2014-02-22

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress