Taylor Stevens profile picture
Name: Taylor Stevens
Aliases: Tailor, Taylor Stephens, taylorstevens00
Model Rank: 296 ↑ Rating: 7.81
Cup size: 46FFF
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Indian
Birthdate: 1980 ()
Categories: Slim  Indian  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:

Taylor Stevens was born in a suburb outside of Toronto, Ontario (Canada) and is Lebanese. She was a student at the University of Toronto where she studies Criminology and hopes to one day be a police detective. Taylor isn't a dancer/stripper and got into porn the way millions of other women have - on their webcams.

Taylor describes herself as a bisexual who loves sex (especially doggystyle) who has a wild temper that she blames on her mid-eastern heritage.

At the start of her career, Taylor was a voluptuous all natural BBW but by mid-2008, Taylor shed the weight and got breast implants and has turned into a hard body, super stacked model.

Rate her!

Rating: 7.8/10 (4422 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with MILFDelicious
MILFDelicious
ONLINE
Connect with ShannonSky
ShannonSky
ONLINE
Connect with Candyland
Candyland
ONLINE
Connect with pinklipz
pinklipz
ONLINE

Taylor Stevens Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2016-04-01
video
Added: 2014-11-02
video
Added: 2014-11-01
video
Added: 2014-08-25
video
Added: 2014-08-24
video
Added: 2014-03-17
video
Added: 2014-03-10
video
Added: 2014-03-07
video
Added: 2014-02-22

Similar models you might like:

User Comments
Viewing most recent 5 of 6 Comments - (View All)
Author: derek mack
Added: 27 Aug 2014, 22:36
Taylor Stevens is a freakin' beauty and has a beautiful set of jugs and and a pretty smile. If i seen her out somewhere i would try and holla at her n a heartbeat!!
Author: jalabi99
Added: 12 Aug 2014, 03:18
Taylor Stevens isn't Indian -- she's Lebanese-Canadian.
Author: PURPLE-TREX
Added: 26 May 2014, 06:42
IM ARABIC TO SEXXXYY HMU EMAIL ME HASK27@GMAIL.COM
Author: sugar444
Added: 22 Feb 2014, 11:57
I want to fuck your fine ass.
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Lilli Xene

Lilli Xene

Tiny

Tiny

Beth Lily

Beth Lily

Lichelle Marie

Lichelle Marie

Nicole Moser

Nicole Moser

Gabriella Michaels

Gabriella Michaels

Busty Nastya

Busty Nastya

Ana Paula

Ana Paula


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress