Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.1/10

Suzie Q Rating: 8.1/10

Pornstar Suzie Q
Webcam: SuzieQhasbigboobs
Aliases: Suzie 44K, SuzyQs44Ks
Cup size: 44K
Birthdate: July 1959 ()
Model Rank: 192
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  K Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Suzie Q is from the USA. She works as a cam model under the name SuzyQs44Ks. In February 2014, Susy Q got her own site suzieqhasbigboobs.com.

Suzie is 5'5 and measures 59-40-55.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (32 total)

( = new)
Huge breasts to smother you Huge tit bbw tit fucked by black cock  Jiggling and floppy huge tits Suzie Q in a red tank top Saggy huge tit milf plays with her boobs Massive mam Suzie sucks on her nips  BBW amateur with huge tits in the window Suzie takes off her bra MILF does some massive tit play  Topless on the couch
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress