Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.7/10

Subrina Lucia Updated Apr 15, 2019 Rating: 8.7/10

Big boob star Subrina Lucia
Aliases: BeautifulSubby, Beautiful Subby
Cup size: 36J
Birthdate: 1978 ()
Model Rank: 34
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Subrina Lucia is a sexy Italian MILF from the USA. She made her modeling debut in November 2018.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress