Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Jastin Erato Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Jastin Erato
Aliases: Justin Erato, Justine Erato, Jastin Arato, Jastine Erato
Cup size: ?
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1036 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jastin Erato is an all natural, big boob polish babe. She premiered on the site in July 2006. In June 2007 it was announced she was 2 months pregnant and her boobs had just begun to grow even bigger!


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress