Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Stephanie Fox Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Stephanie Fox
Aliases: Stefanie Fox
Cup size: 32M
Birthdate: April 1, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 504 ↓
Categories: Slim  Plump  Naturals  L Cup+  Brunette  
Biography:
Stephanie Fox, real name Stephanie Carla Fox, was born in Rutherglen, South Lanarkshire, Scotland. She first appeared in a Sun UK article called My Natural 32K Boobs Are A Nightmare in March 2012.

She was naturally a sensation in the big boob world as we all waited to see if she would get into modeling topless. She has her a blog at OfficialStephanieFox.com and has said she'll only pose for Playboy.

While shopping for lingerie she was measured and it turns out her K cups are M cups.

Stephanie is 5'9.



Similar:
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 0 total
( = new)

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress