Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Stella Fox Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Stella Fox
Aliases: Maria Gwen, Martina A, Marena, Martina Novakova, Gigi
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: October 4, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1271 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Stella Fox is from Praha, the Czech Republic. She began modeling around 2008 while working her way through college. She had also worked as a stripper and planned on traveling after graduating.

In her 2008 shoots, Stella was lactating. She is 5'6" and measures 42-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Scoreland / DDF Busty
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Touch My Melons
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress