Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.4/10

AprilK Updated Jan 19, 2018 Rating: 6.4/10

Big boob star AprilK
Aliases: April Knight, April K
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: 1988 ()
Model Rank: 2300
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
April is from Kidderminster, England, United Kingdom. She began working as a glamour model around 2008 and also is a Yoga Instructor. She took time off modeling in 2016 after having her baby and returned in January 2017.

She is 5'8 and measures 34-28-37.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress