Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Sonja Haze Updated Jul 13, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Sonja Haze
Aliases: Sonya Haze
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: December 22, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1848 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Sonja Haze is from Quebec, Canada and got into porn in 2011. She runs her own site SonjaHaze.com.

She is 5'6 and measures 36-38-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress