Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Reyna Mae Updated Mar 10, 2018 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Reyna Mae
Webcam: ReynaMae
Aliases: Rayna May
Cup size: 36HH
Birthdate: October 29, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 872
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Reyna Mae was born in Dover, Delaware. She worked as a stripper on the east coast while going to college to work in the medical field when she decided to open her own site, Reynashouse.com. That was in August of 2003 and she spent the next 2 years dancing and working on her site on the side. She also met her fiance, Johnny, at a swingers club the same year she opened her site and by 2006 she was ready to give up the 'drama at the strip clubs' and focus completely on her site and modeling career.

Rededicated and having learned how to run a site, Reyna found instant success and loved being there for her fans. She modeled on various sites and released a few movies while doing cam shows for her own site but wanted to get into the medical field again. So now she works at balancing her life between modeling, running her site and working full time.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / XL Girls / Scoreland / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress