Lana's Big Boobs


Sofia Rose Rating: 7.8/10

Pornstar Sofia Rose
Aliases: Sofia the Rose
Cup size: 38JJ
Birthdate: July 24, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 450
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Indian  Latina  J Cup  Brunette  
Sofia Rose, or Sofia the Rose, lives in Orange County, California and her heritage is a mixture of Mexican, Spanish, Irish and Native American. She is a mother who left her full time job in the corporate world to take work on her own amateur site, (now closed), full time in February 2007. She has also posed for JuggMaster.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (19 total)

( = new)
Hot sex in lingerie with stunning BBW Sex Games with Sofia Rose  Sofia gets her lipstick all over his dick  The private dressing room show  SSBBW solo masturbation in the back  Sofia Rose in a white silk corset The breast of XL with Sofia Rose Sofia Rose with giant boobs gets fucked Sofia Rose gets fucked by two cocks Sofia Rose poses then gets fucked hard
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress