Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Sofia Rose Updated Nov 15, 2018 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Sofia Rose
Aliases: Sofia the Rose
Cup size: 38JJ
Birthdate: July 24, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 393 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  Indian  Latina  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sofia Rose, or Sofia the Rose, lives in Orange County, California and her heritage is a mixture of Mexican, Spanish, Irish and Native American. She is a mother who left her full time job in the corporate world to take work on her own amateur site, SofiatheRose.com (now closed), full time in February 2007. She has also posed for JuggMaster.

Sofia is 5'7 and measures 52-40-52.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (20 total)

( = new)
Sex Games Sex Games  Tits In Your Face Tits In Your Face  Sofia Rose on Twitter Hot sex in lingerie with stunning BBW Sex Games with Sofia Rose  Sofia gets her lipstick all over his dick  The private dressing room show  SSBBW solo masturbation in the back 
Video Uploads (2 total)
Sex Games videoAdded: 2018-11-12
Tits In Your Face videoAdded: 2018-08-20
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress