Lana's Big Boobs


Shugar Rating: 7.5/10

Pornstar Shugar
Aliases: Shugar n Texas, Texas Shugar
Cup size: 40JJ
Birthdate: October 15, 1959 ()
Model Rank: 786 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  J Cup  Blonde  
Shugar is from Fort Worth, Texas (or near it) and worked as a florist before opening her own amateur site in 2004. She opened it because she wanted to make some money to get a breast reduction and her husband suggested the site.

Since then she's quit her day job and devotes herself to her site. She also models under the names Texas Shugar and Shugar N Texas. She remains very happily married and is a mother.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries (15 total)

( = new)
Sweet and ready Shugar and Peachez  Meat the teacher and get hard  Beer wench Shugar Shugar give full blow job service Shugar sucks and tit fucks  Shugar rubs her tits all over him  Shugar goes lesbian with Brandy  Shugar and Ivy stick their big tits together  Shugar sucks Haydens boobs  Shugar gives a blow job 
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress