Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Shugar Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Shugar
Aliases: Shugar n Texas, Texas Shugar
Cup size: 40JJ
Birthdate: October 15, 1959 ()
Model Rank: 602 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Shugar is from Fort Worth, Texas (or near it) and worked as a florist before opening her own amateur site in 2004. She opened it because she wanted to make some money to get a breast reduction and her husband suggested the site.

Since then she's quit her day job and devotes herself to her site. She also models under the names Texas Shugar and Shugar N Texas. She remains very happily married and is a mother.


Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / XL Girls
Similar:
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Spicy Titties / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / B 4 Busty
Galleries
/ 26 total
( = new)
Sweet and ready Shugar and Peachez Meat the teacher and get hard Shugar returns for a raunchy fuck Shugar pounded on the bed Sexy southern slut Shugar Shugar with a mouth full of cock Shugar fucked all over Beer wench Shugar Shugar give full blow job service Shugar wants him to stick his meat stick inside her wet twat
Video Uploads
/ 4 total
Busty Mom Shugar Catche... videoAdded: 2013-09-21
Busty MILF Shugar Loves... videoAdded: 2012-12-01
Fat Wife Gets Fucked In... videoAdded: 2010-12-02
Sweet And Juicy Peaches... videoAdded: 2010-11-24

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress