Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Sammie Black Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Sammie Black
Aliases: Sammy Black
Cup size: 38HH
Birthdate: 1974 ()
Model Rank: 248
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sammie is the cute black girl with the torpedo like tits. That's how one of my surfers described her and I don't think anyone can argue with that. She's definately got a smile that can light up a room and some of the biggest fullest natural tits I've seen. I just want to watch her rub oil all over them, watching her tease her nipples hard..maybe letting me suck on one gently. Mmmmmmm...ok enough of my fantasies and back to Sammie.

This black babe, who hails from England, first showed up in 1997 in Voluptuous magazine and has stayed exclusive to Scoreland. She never did any hardcore and barely any girl/girl scenes (she did some amazing titty grab with Jenny one time). She's a very shy girl who worked up the nerve to strip and pose but not go much farther.

In 2004, Sammie seems to have disappeared. Don't worry about her though, Sammie is a Nurses Aide in her day job so we know she's doing fine somewhere in her career.



Similar:
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 3 total
( = new)
Sammie Black strips out of white lace Sammie Black with a big white dildo Sammie Black tugs on her huge tits
Video Uploads
/ 4 total
Beach Busties with Jess... videoAdded: 2015-12-01
Heavy Lifting with Samm... videoAdded: 2014-11-19
The Battle of The Briti... videoAdded: 2014-07-26
The Successor To Sammie... videoAdded: 2014-01-23

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress