Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Sammie Black Updated Nov 16, 2018 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Sammie Black
Aliases: Sammy Black
Cup size: 38HH
Birthdate: February 9, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 291 ↓
Categories: Slim  Plump  Naturals  Ebony  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sammie is the cute black girl with the torpedo like tits. That's how one of my surfers described her and I don't think anyone can argue with that. She's definately got a smile that can light up a room and some of the biggest fullest natural tits I've seen. I just want to watch her rub oil all over them, watching her tease her nipples hard..maybe letting me suck on one gently. Mmmmmmm...ok enough of my fantasies and back to Sammie.

This black babe, who hails from England, first showed up in 1997 in Voluptuous magazine and has stayed exclusive to Scoreland. She never did any hardcore and barely any girl/girl scenes (she did some amazing titty grab with Jenny one time). She's a very shy girl who worked up the nerve to strip and pose but not go much farther.

In 2004, Sammie seems to have disappeared. Don't worry about her though, Sammie is a Nurses Aide in her day job so we know she's doing fine somewhere in her career.

She is 5'4 and measures 48-26-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Galleries (11 total)

( = new)
The Oily Girls The Oily Girls  On Board The 1998 Boob Cruise Sammie By The Sea  One of the Biggest Breasts In The United Kingdom Centerfold In Pictures Centerfold In Pictures  rom An Office Job To International Stardom No Bra Can Hold Sammies Mountains The Legendary Sammie Black 
Video Uploads (1 total)
Sammie & Jenny: The Oil... videoAdded: 2018-11-13
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress