Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Rukhsana Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Rukhsana
Aliases: Rukshana
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: 1979 ()
Model Rank: 270 ↑
Categories: Plump  Milf  Brunette  
Biography:
Rukhsana was born in Cleveland and is currently based in Teeside, England. Growing up she was a county swimmer, runner and likes to work out still. She decided to get into modelling at the ripe age of 26 in 2005, one month later she went professional.

Rukhsana hasn't appeared at many places yet but she is becoming more and more popular for obvious reasons. Her toned long legs just lead your eye up to her sleek torso then up to her twin peaks. She credits her dark smokey looks to her half asian looks mixed with her half english heritage. While she is still shy about showing her pussy, she will work up to it in her shoots if she is comfortable but doesn't like the whole nasty slut shoots other models thrive on.

Keep your eye on this beauty because I think we'll be seeing alot more of her soon. Lana says 'An up and cummer!' ;).



Similar: Curvy Claire
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 13 total
( = new)
Rukhsana strips then gets her killer body oiled Ruhksana is sexy in pink Ruhksana boobs and boots Ruhksana squeezes and jiggles her firm big boobs Ruhksana tanned, oiled and horny Ruhksana in sexy black lingerie Ruhksana pinches her nipples Ruhksana topless Ruhksana in a black bra and stockings Ruhksana topless outside
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Slim, Stacked And Shiny... videoAdded: 2014-05-17

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress