Rukhsana profile picture
Name: Rukhsana
Aliases: Rukshana
Model Rank: 288 Rating: 7.81
Cup size: 34G
Body Type: Plump
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: 1979 ()
Categories: Plump  Milf  Brunette  
Biography:

Rukhsana was born in Cleveland and is currently based in Teeside, England. Growing up she was a county swimmer, runner and likes to work out still. She decided to get into modelling at the ripe age of 26 in 2005, one month later she went professional.

Rukhsana hasn't appeared at many places yet but she is becoming more and more popular for obvious reasons. Her toned long legs just lead your eye up to her sleek torso then up to her twin peaks. She credits her dark smokey looks to her half asian looks mixed with her half english heritage. While she is still shy about showing her pussy, she will work up to it in her shoots if she is comfortable but doesn't like the whole nasty slut shoots other models thrive on.

Keep your eye on this beauty because I think we'll be seeing alot more of her soon. Lana says 'An up and cummer!' ;).

Rate her!

Rating: 7.8/10 (4494 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with Bigmegi
Bigmegi
ONLINE
Connect with Pamella9
Pamella9
ONLINE
Connect with SageMontanaXXX
SageMontanaXXX
ONLINE
Connect with SaraSweeet
SaraSweeet
ONLINE

Rukhsana Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2014-05-17

Similar models you might like:

Curvy Claire
User Comments
Author: Kev
Added: 08 Jan 2013, 02:35
Doesn't matter if its real or fake, she's a slut!
Author: jatt
Added: 18 Nov 2012, 04:43
<3 bestest boobs
Author: Axel
Added: 01 Oct 2012, 16:25
Fake tits... It's evident!
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Kitten Natividad

Kitten Natividad

Pam Parker

Pam Parker

Gina (ShowyBeauty)

Gina (ShowyBeauty)

Jessica Dawn

Jessica Dawn

Harmony Reigns

Harmony Reigns

Brook Little

Brook Little

Eshe

Eshe

Sierra Skye

Sierra Skye


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress