Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Roxi Red Updated May 17, 2018 Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Roxi Red
Aliases: Roxy Red, roxyredxxx
Cup size: 38K
Birthdate: December 12, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 228 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Roxi Red is from Minneapolis, Minnesota. She made her modeling debut in September 2012 and also works as an escort. She left modeling in 2013 and returned in December 2015.

Roxi is 5'9 and measures 50-30-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Galleries (83 total)

( = new)
Roxi Red Makes The Milkman Cometh Roxi Red Makes The Milkman Cometh  Roxis breast fruit Roxis breast fruit  Roxi, Goddess of Gazongas  Roxi Red: The Pickup  Roxi Red: The Pickup Roxi Red: The Pickup  Roxi Red bursting bras  Doing your boner good
Video Uploads (27 total)
Roxi Red Makes The Milk... videoAdded: 2018-05-11
Roxi's Breast Fruit videoAdded: 2018-02-04
Roxi, Goddess of Gazong... videoAdded: 2017-09-29
Roxi Red: The Pickup ... videoAdded: 2017-09-15
Roxi Red: Bursting Bras... videoAdded: 2017-06-25
The Breast-man's Super-... videoAdded: 2017-04-16
Roxi In Your Face videoAdded: 2017-03-19
The Greatest Bra-bustin... videoAdded: 2017-03-08
Roxi Is Hot. Fix Her A/... videoAdded: 2017-02-01
Roxi Red Through Glass ... videoAdded: 2017-02-01
Roxi: The Great Natural... videoAdded: 2017-02-01
Roxi Red - The Big Boob... videoAdded: 2017-02-01
Cafe Roxi Red videoAdded: 2017-02-01
Roxi Red - Follow The B... videoAdded: 2017-02-01
Roxi Red - A League Of ... videoAdded: 2017-02-01
Tale of the Tape videoAdded: 2017-02-01
Roxi Red Returns! videoAdded: 2017-02-01
Roxi Red - Let's Get Ph... videoAdded: 2017-02-01
Roxi Red - Bathin' Boob... videoAdded: 2017-02-01
Bikini Bustin' videoAdded: 2016-10-26
A Ripping Good Time videoAdded: 2016-11-04
The Skin-Tight Suit videoAdded: 2016-08-31
Roxi & The Peeper videoAdded: 2016-07-08
No Bikini Top Can Hold ... videoAdded: 2016-06-21
Roxi Red vs JMac videoAdded: 2016-08-12
Totally Coated videoAdded: 2016-07-31
This Roxi's For You videoAdded: 2016-12-09
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress