Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Roxi Red Updated May 20, 2024

Big boob star Roxi Red
Aliases: Roxy Red, roxyredxxx
Cup size: 38K
Birthdate: December 12, 1985 ()

Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Roxi Red is from Minneapolis, Minnesota. She made her modeling debut in September 2012 and also works as an escort. She left modeling in 2013 and returned in December 2015.

Roxi is 5'9 and measures 50-30-36.


Other Bio's: Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Galleries (112 total)

( = new)
Her 38K Mounds Will Blow You Away  Roxi: The Great Natural Marvel  Roxi: The Great Natural Marvel Bathin Boobs  Tits and Tugs With Roxi Red  The Breast-mans Super-Natural Choice  Roxi: The Great Natural Marvel  The Magnificent Mountains of Roxi Red  The Magnificent Mountains of Roxi Red  The Greatest Bra-busting Maid In The World
Video Uploads (32 total)
The Greatest Bra-bustin... videoAdded: Jun 08, 2022
Roxi Through Glass videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Best of Tits & Tugs: Ro... videoAdded: Jan 01, 1970
The Big Boobed Body Rub... videoAdded: Dec 19, 2018
Hot Time In The Tittie ... videoAdded: Aug 13, 2018
Roxi Red Makes The Milk... videoAdded: May 11, 2018
Roxi's Breast Fruit videoAdded: Feb 04, 2018
Roxi, Goddess of Gazong... videoAdded: Sep 29, 2017
Roxi Red: The Pickup ... videoAdded: Sep 15, 2017
Roxi Red: Bursting Bras... videoAdded: Jun 25, 2017
The Breast-man's Super-... videoAdded: Apr 16, 2017
Roxi In Your Face videoAdded: Mar 19, 2017
The Greatest Bra-bustin... videoAdded: Mar 08, 2017
Roxi Is Hot. Fix Her A/... videoAdded: Feb 01, 2017
Roxi Red Through Glass ... videoAdded: Feb 01, 2017
Roxi: The Great Natural... videoAdded: Feb 01, 2017
Roxi Red - The Big Boob... videoAdded: Feb 01, 2017
Cafe Roxi Red videoAdded: Feb 01, 2017
Roxi Red - Follow The B... videoAdded: Feb 01, 2017
Roxi Red - A League Of ... videoAdded: Feb 01, 2017
Tale of the Tape videoAdded: Feb 01, 2017
Roxi Red Returns! videoAdded: Feb 01, 2017
Roxi Red - Let's Get Ph... videoAdded: Feb 01, 2017
Roxi Red - Bathin' Boob... videoAdded: Feb 01, 2017
Bikini Bustin' videoAdded: Oct 26, 2016
A Ripping Good Time videoAdded: Nov 04, 2016
The Skin-Tight Suit videoAdded: Aug 31, 2016
Roxi & The Peeper videoAdded: Jul 08, 2016
No Bikini Top Can Hold ... videoAdded: Jun 21, 2016
Roxi Red vs JMac videoAdded: Aug 12, 2016
Totally Coated videoAdded: Jul 31, 2016
This Roxi's For You videoAdded: Dec 09, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress